Musik | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angebot | Tag | Intervall | von | bis | Jgst. | Leiter | Raum | |
Jugendchor | Do | wöchentlich | 13.40 | 15.10 | 5 - 8 | Bleitzhofer | Mu1 | |
Großer Chor | Di | wöchentlich | 13.40 | 15.10 | 9 - 12 | Schiekofer C. | Mu1 | |
Kammerchor | Di | 15.15 | 16.00 | 9 - 12 | Schiekofer C. | Mu1 | ||
Jugendorchester | Do | wöchentlich | 13.40 | 15.10 | 5 - 8 | Brosinger | 9a | |
Großes Orchester | Di | wöchentlich | 13.40 | 15.10 | 9 - 12 | Schürch | 9a | |
Jugendblasorchester | Do | wöchentlich | 13.40 | 15.10 | 5 - 8 | Albrecht | Aula | |
Sinfonisches Blasorchester | Di | wöchentlich | 13.40 | 15.10 | 9-12 | Harrer | Aula | |
Big-Band | Di | wöchentlich | 13.40 | 15.10 | 9 - 12 | Schiekofer U. | Mu4 |
Sprachen | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angebot | Tag | Intervall | von | bis | Jgst. | Leiter | Raum | |
Spanisch Anfänger | Di | 14-tägig | 13.40 | 15.10 | 8 | Dr. Reinhard | 10c |
Theater | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angebot | Tag | Intervall | von | bis | Jgst. | Leiter | Raum | |
Theater Mittelstufe | Fr | wöchentlich | 13.40 | 15.10 | 7-11 | Obermeier | Aula | |
Theater Oberstufe | Mi | wöchentlich | 13.40 | 15.10 | 11 - 12 | Wild | Aula |
Sport | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angebot | Tag | Intervall | von | bis | Jgst. | Leiter | Raum | |
Basketball | Fr | 14-tägig | 12.55 | 14.25 | 6 - 12 | Kübler | THA | |
Fußball Jungen | Do | wöchentlich | 12.55 | 13.40 | 6 - 10 | Unger | THA | |
Fußball Mädchen | Fr | 14-tägig | 12.55 | 14.25 | 5 - 10 | Dinter | THN | |
Mountainbike | Fr | 14-tägig | 13.30 | 16.30 | 5 - 12 | Hollweck | n.V. | |
Tischtennis (A-Woche) | Di | 14-tägig | 13.40 | 15.10 | 5 - 12 | Reb | THA | |
Volleyball Oberstufe | Mi | wöchentlich | 13.40 | 15.10 | 10 - 12 | Reb / Hollweck | THN | |
Schach | Di | 14-tägig | 13.40 | 15.10 | 5 - 12 | Dr. Reinhard | 10c | |
SAG Tennis (ab 08.11.) | Mi | n.V. | n.V. | 5 - 12 | Info über Herrn Reb | Tennishalle | ||
SAG Handball (Jungen/Mädchen) | Fr | wöchentlich | 13.30 | 15.00 | 5 - 9 | Info über Herrn Reb | DJK-Halle |
Sonstige | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angebot | Tag | Intervall | von | bis | Jgst. | Leiter | Raum | |
Kunst: Masken | Mo | 14-tägig | 13.40 | 15.10 | 5 - 12 | Karlstetter | KU1 | |
Kunst: Töpfern | Glasmann | |||||||
Liturgiewerkstatt | n.V. | 6 - 12 | Frey/Krewin | n.V. | ||||
Medien-AG | n.V. | 8 - 12 | Wild | EDV | ||||
Meditativer Tanz | Mo | 13.00 | 13.35 | 5 - 6 | Venter | THA | ||
Technik-Team | n.V. | Ledl, Hefele | n.V. | |||||
Robotik | Mi | 14-tägig | 13.40 | 15.10 | 5 - 10 | Rank | EDV | |
Schule ohne Rassismus | n.V. | 5 - 12 | Wollny | |||||
Schülerzeitung | n.V. | Faltin | ||||||
Schulimkerei | n.V. | 5 - 12 | Dr. Pesch | |||||
Tastschreiben | n.V. | Albrecht | EDV | |||||
Technik-Team | n.V. | Hefele / Lutz | n.V. | |||||
Umwelt-AG | Mi | 13.40 | 14.25 | Dr. Seitz | 10a | |||
Vorbereitung Leichter-Muse-Abend | n.V. | Bleitzhofer / Harrer | n.V. |